Call Me FreeCall Me Free Send SMS
+918037402301
Kewra Oil

Kewra Oil

12000 INR/Liter

Product Details:

  • Raw Material Flowers
  • Gender Female
  • Purity 100%
  • Volume 1 Liter (L)
  • Appearance Pale Yellow
  • Storage Dry Place
  • Odour: Natural
  • Supply Ability : 500 Liter Per Month
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 12000 INR/Liter
  • 12000.00 - 14500.00 INR/Liter
  • 1 Liter

Product Specifications

  • Female
  • Store in cool dry place
  • Flowers
  • Herbal Extract
  • 1 Liter (L)
  • Pale Yellow
  • 100%
  • All Age Group
  • Dry Place
  • Fragrance Compound
  • Pure Essential Oils
  • 3 Years
  • Natural

Trade Information

  • JAIPUR
  • Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit (L/C)
  • 500 Liter Per Month
  • 4 Days
  • Yes
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • CUSTOMIZED
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • All India
  • ISO 2009-2015

Product Description

kewra Oil 

Kewra Oil is extracted from the flower called Kewra. It is well-known for its sweet flowery fragrance. Kewra Perfume Oil is frequently used as ingredient in many perfumes and cosmetics. Natural Kewra Oil is widely used for flavoring various sweet dishes. Kewra Essential Oil has many medicinal uses. This is often used in several herbal medicines. We are counted among the prominent Manufacturers of superior quality Kewra Oil who supplies quality products to different parts of India and abroad also.
Uses:
Kewra oil have an excellent fixative property, that allows it to be utilized in the perfumery industry and in aromatherapy applications. Kewra oil can be applied to the pain affected areas to get relief. It can be used in the aromatherapies to calm and soothe the whole body.


VAIBHAV PERFUMERY

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top